Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results
Date Venue   Opponent Result
04 Jul, 12:30 pm N Placeholder South East 3 - 2
04 Jul, 1:30 pm N Placeholder Tayside B 6 - 0
04 Jul, 2:00 pm N Placeholder York + Humberside B 2 - 7
05 Jul, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Northern B 4 - 1
05 Jul, 1:30 pm N Placeholder Lothian B 2 - 0
05 Jul, 2:00 pm N Placeholder South East 5 - 3
06 Jul, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Tayside B 9 - 0
07 Jul, 1:00 pm N Placeholder York + Humberside B 6 - 2
07 Jul, 1:30 pm N Placeholder Northern B 5 - 2
07 Jul, 2:00 pm N Placeholder Lothian B 0 - 2
08 Jul, 1:00 pm N Placeholder York + Humberside B 1 - 0
29 Nov, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Jersey B 0 - 5
29 Nov, 1:30 pm N Placeholder Solihull B 5 - 1
29 Nov, 2:00 pm N Placeholder Jersey B 0 - 1
29 Nov, 2:30 pm N Placeholder Solihull B 3 - 0
05 Apr, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Everton 8 - 4
06 May, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Jersey B 1 - 0
06 May, 1:30 pm N Placeholder Jersey A 1 - 1
15 Sep, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Middlesbrough A 6 - 0
15 Sep, 1:30 pm N Placeholder Together Trust B 0 - 2
15 Sep, 2:00 pm N Placeholder Oakwood A 5 - 0
15 Sep, 2:30 pm N Placeholder Together Trust B 0 - 0
22 Mar, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Lothian 4 - 4
22 Mar, 1:30 pm N Placeholder Mixed Scottish 4 - 3
29 Jun, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Skelton B 0 - 0
29 Jun, 1:30 pm N Placeholder Wakefield Able2 A 1 - 1
29 Jun, 2:00 pm N Placeholder Scunthorpe A 1 - 0
29 Jun, 2:30 pm N Placeholder SO Scotland West Girls 1 - 0
29 Jun, 3:00 pm N Placeholder SO Scotland West B 1 - 0
29 Jun, 3:30 pm N Placeholder Pontefract Crus A 0 - 0
29 Jun, 4:00 pm N Placeholder FC Meo A 0 - 0
26 Jul, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Fife 5 - 4
26 Jul, 1:30 pm N Placeholder York + Humberside 3 3 - 3
26 Jul, 2:00 pm N Placeholder South West 6 - 9
27 Jul, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Fife 4 - 0
27 Jul, 1:30 pm N Placeholder South West 0 - 7
27 Jul, 2:00 pm N Placeholder York + Humberside 3 5 - 3
04 Apr, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Elfrieda 5 - 6
04 Apr, 1:30 pm N Placeholder Elfrieda 4 - 1
04 Apr, 2:00 pm N Placeholder Elfrieda 2 - 3
04 Apr, 2:30 pm N Placeholder Enfield 4 - 3
04 Apr, 3:00 pm N Placeholder Enfield 2 - 0
07 Apr, 10:00 am N Placeholder Southampton 1 0 - 2
21 Nov, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Dulwich Hamlet 6 - 0
21 Nov, 1:30 pm N Placeholder Adisnor 1 - 4
23 Nov, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Compsi Gran Canaria 1 - 6
23 Nov, 1:30 pm N Placeholder Civitas 2 - 1
23 Nov, 2:00 pm N Placeholder West London 3 - 5
08 May, 10:00 am N Placeholder Southampton Yellow 1 - 3
08 May, 10:20 am N Placeholder Southampton Blue 0 - 3
08 May, 10:40 am N Placeholder Southampton Orange 0 - 2
08 May, 11:00 am N Placeholder Southampton Red 0 - 1
08 May, 11:20 am N Placeholder Southampton Pink 0 - 0
08 May, 11:40 am N Placeholder Southampton Pink 1 - 0
08 May, 12:00 pm N Placeholder Southampton Pink 0 - 2
08 May, 12:20 pm N Placeholder Southampton Pink 1 - 1
08 May, 12:40 pm N Placeholder Southampton Pink 0 - 3
08 Oct, 10:00 am N Placeholder Southampton Yellow 2 - 0
08 Oct, 10:20 am N Placeholder Southampton Blue 0 - 1
08 Oct, 10:40 am N Placeholder Southampton Red 1 - 0
08 Oct, 11:00 am N Placeholder Southampton Red 0 - 0
08 Oct, 11:20 am N Placeholder Southampton Orange 0 - 0
08 Oct, 11:40 am N Placeholder Southampton Yellow 2 - 0
07 Apr, 10:20 am N Placeholder Southampton 2 1 - 1
07 Apr, 10:40 am N Placeholder Jersey 1 2 - 5
07 Apr, 11:00 am N Placeholder Southampton 1 1 - 9
08 Apr, 10:00 am N Placeholder Jersey 1 1 - 2
08 Apr, 10:20 am N Placeholder Jersey 2 3 - 0
08 Apr, 10:40 am N Placeholder Jersey 2 4 - 1
08 Apr, 11:00 am N GDFC 2 2 - 0
08 Apr, 11:00 am N GDFC 1 0 - 2
08 Apr, 2:00 pm N Placeholder Southampton 2 1 - 4
06 Oct, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Inter St Annes 0 - 2
06 Oct, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Fleetwood 0 - 0
06 Oct, 1:20 pm N Placeholder Jersey 1 2 - 2
06 Oct, 1:20 pm N Placeholder Jersey 2 0 - 0
06 Oct, 1:40 pm N Placeholder Inter St Annes 1 - 1
06 Oct, 1:40 pm N Placeholder Fleetwood 2 - 0
06 Oct, 2:00 pm N Placeholder Jersey 1 1 - 3
06 Oct, 2:00 pm N Placeholder Jersey 2 0 - 3
27 Oct, 11:00 am N Placeholder Newry City A 1 - 4
27 Oct, 11:00 am N Placeholder Belvoir Blades B 0 - 3
27 Oct, 11:20 am N Placeholder Belvoir Blades 2 - 2
27 Oct, 11:20 am N Placeholder Salto A 0 - 3
27 Oct, 11:40 am N Placeholder Newry Gateway 2 - 1
27 Oct, 11:40 am A Placeholder Newry City B 0 - 2
27 Oct, 12:00 pm N Placeholder Down SO 2 - 3
27 Oct, 12:00 pm N Placeholder Belvoir Blades B 0 - 1
27 Oct, 12:20 pm N Placeholder Belfast DFC B 1 - 6
27 Oct, 12:20 pm N Placeholder Bangor B 0 - 4
27 Oct, 12:40 pm N Placeholder Bangor Castle 0 - 7
27 Oct, 12:40 pm N Placeholder Belvoir Blades C 0 - 1
25 May, 11:30 am N Placeholder Jersey A 1 - 2
25 May, 12:00 pm N Placeholder Jersey B 0 - 4
25 May, 12:30 pm N Placeholder Jersey A 0 - 5
25 May, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Jersey B 0 - 4
13 Jun, 11:00 am N Placeholder Northern Ireland CP 0 - 0
13 Jun, 11:00 am N Placeholder Tullamore B 0 - 1
13 Jun, 12:00 pm A Placeholder KARE A 0 - 8
13 Jun, 12:00 pm N Placeholder Cleethorpes A 2 - 0
13 Jun, 1:00 pm N Placeholder St Thereses 1 - 1
13 Jun, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Donegal Dynamos 1 - 0
13 Jun, 2:00 pm N Placeholder Foyle Strikers A 3 - 0
13 Jun, 2:00 pm N Placeholder Mountfern 1 - 5
14 Jun, 11:00 am N Placeholder Lisburn City Starrs A 2 - 1
14 Jun, 11:00 am N Placeholder Lisburn City Starrs C 0 - 1
14 Jun, 11:30 am N Placeholder Belfast DFC B 0 - 2
14 Jun, 11:30 am N Placeholder Llandudno C 1 - 0
14 Jun, 12:00 pm N Placeholder Foyle Strikers B 1 - 2
14 Jun, 12:00 pm N Placeholder The Gunners B 1 - 0
14 Jun, 12:30 pm N Placeholder KARE A 0 - 0
14 Jun, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Down SO 0 - 0
14 Jun, 1:30 pm N Placeholder Coleraine Strikers A 1 - 6
14 Jun, 2:00 pm N Placeholder Lakeland SO A 1 - 3
14 Jun, 2:30 pm N Placeholder Down SO 0 - 5
19 Jun, 11:00 am N Placeholder Kingscourt Stars 0 - 0
19 Jun, 11:30 am N Placeholder Speisialta 0 - 2
19 Jun, 12:00 pm N Placeholder Sefton AH 1 4 - 0
19 Jun, 12:15 pm N Placeholder Llandudno 2 1 - 3
19 Jun, 12:45 pm N Placeholder Everton 1 0 - 5
19 Jun, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Down SO 4 - 0
19 Jun, 1:15 pm N Placeholder Northern Ireland CP 0 - 1
19 Jun, 1:45 pm N Placeholder Dundrum 1 0 - 0
19 Jun, 2:15 pm N Placeholder Ballincollig 1 0 - 2
19 Jun, 2:15 pm N Placeholder Lisburn 2Gether 3 3 - 2
20 Jun, 11:00 am N Placeholder Foyle 3 - 0
20 Jun, 11:20 am N Placeholder Monaghan 1 0 - 2
20 Jun, 12:00 pm N Placeholder Lisburn Rovers 2 - 4
20 Jun, 12:20 pm N Placeholder Clanrye Girls 0 - 5
20 Jun, 12:40 pm N Placeholder Everton 1 1 - 2
20 Jun, 1:00 pm N Placeholder Steadfast Stars 1 - 1
20 Jun, 1:40 pm N Placeholder Conlig Cobras 0 - 8
20 Jun, 2:00 pm N Placeholder Llandudno 1 3 - 0
20 Jun, 2:30 pm N Placeholder Dundrum 2 0 - 1
20 Jun, 3:00 pm N Placeholder BD Utd 3 - 4
20 Jun, 3:00 pm N Placeholder Llandudno 4 8 - 0
06 Sep, 3:00 pm N Placeholder Jersey A 2 - 0
06 Sep, 3:20 pm N Placeholder Jersey B 1 - 0
06 Sep, 3:40 pm N Placeholder Jersey A 2 - 0
06 Sep, 4:00 pm N Placeholder Jersey B 0 - 0
23 Jun, 11:00 am A Placeholder Ballincollig C 0 - 2
23 Jun, 11:30 am A Placeholder Clanrye Girls 0 - 4
23 Jun, 12:00 pm A Placeholder Charlton Upbeats 1 - 0
23 Jun, 1:20 pm A Placeholder Coleraine B 0 - 3
23 Jun, 1:40 pm A Placeholder Llandudno C 4 - 0
24 Jun, 11:00 am A Placeholder Skem-Men Aces 1 - 0
24 Jun, 11:30 am A Placeholder Bedford A 1 - 0
24 Jun, 12:10 pm A Placeholder Llandudno D 2 - 0
24 Jun, 12:40 pm A Placeholder Clanrye B 1 - 0
24 Jun, 1:00 pm A Placeholder Sterling B 0 - 0
24 Jun, 1:20 pm A Placeholder Conlig 2 - 0
27 Jun, 10:00 am A Placeholder Bradford B 0 - 4
27 Jun, 10:40 am A Placeholder Wrexham C 0 - 1
27 Jun, 11:00 am A Placeholder Leek Town B 0 - 5
27 Jun, 11:30 am A Placeholder Mallow Utd A 1 - 3
27 Jun, 1:30 pm A Placeholder Charlton A 1 - 2
28 Jun, 11:00 am A Placeholder Leek Town A 2 - 0
28 Jun, 11:30 am A Placeholder Bradford A 0 - 0
28 Jun, 12:00 pm A Placeholder CSP A 3 - 0
28 Jun, 1:30 pm A Placeholder Lisburn Spartan 1 - 1
28 Jun, 2:00 pm A Placeholder Ballincollig A 2 - 0